Calendars

Click Selection











Search News Releases:


News Resources
on the Web

21 December 2006

JSU President's & Deans' Lists Fall 2006

JACKSONVILLE Jacksonville State University students named to the President's List and the Dean's List for the Fall Semester 2006 are listed below. Students earning a perfect 4.0 grade point average (all A's) are named to the President's List; those attaining all A's and B's, to the Dean's List.

Presidents List

 

4.0 grade point average (all A;s)

 

 

AUTAUGA

 

PRATTVILLE:  MATTHEW AARON COWART.

BLOUNT

 

BLOUNTSVILLE:  DESIREE LYNN HINKSON; MATTHEW EDWARD ROBINSON.

CLEVELAND:  DONNA JEAN AUSTIN.

HAYDEN:  CANDACE PAIGE JOHNSON; NICHOLAS ADAM PECK.

HORTON:  CHRISSY SCOTT.

ONEONTA:  MIESHA BOTHWELL; V. MICHELLE MARTIN.

WARRIOR:  BOBBY DOUGLAS MIKEL.

BUTLER

GEORGIANNA:  JESSICA LAURA NARMUELLES.

CALHOUN

ALEXANDRIA:  JARROD BLAZE BUNDRUM; ALAINA LEIGH CONAWAY; SCARLET NICOLE GOSS; ALLISON LEIGH MONTGOMERY.

ANNISTON:  MARCUS EDWARD ALBRIGHT; AMY ALICIA ANDERSON; SHEENA LARAE BROOKS; JAMES ADAM BURKE; ANA CHEATWOOD; IAN DREW CHILDERS; LYNNLEY LAUREL CLARK; KATY ELISE COX; LAURA FORBUS; ZENOBIA A. FUNCHESS; SERENA K. GIBSON; ERICA J. GRIEVE; JASON MATTHEW HARRISON; CASEY ALAN HOWELL; TAMARA L. HUMPHRIES; ANNAMARIA C. JACOB; APRIL L. JONES; JESSICA RENEE LEE; JEFFREY WAYNE NELSON; TIFFANY GALE ODELL; KIMBERLY M. OLIVER; RACHEL LEIGH POE; EMILY KYNER REECE; KRISTIN LEIGH REID; ZAINAB SABREE; JONATHAN BLAKE SIKES; JAMES DAVID SLOAN; MARGARET C. SUMMERS; BRITTNEY SHAE TURNER; LAKITA C. VARNER; ERIN ELIZABETH WEBB; COURTNEY WESTER; JOANNE BECK WHETSTONE; ERICA RENEE YONKER.

EASTABOGA:  JOHN ROGERS ELSTON JR.

JACKSONVILLE:  KRYSTLE LEIGH ALVAREZ; AMANDA ROSE ANDERSON; JACOB WILLIAM BOYDSTON; ANNA M. DANIELS; VICKIE GUTHRIE FOWLER; RAHJIMA R. FRANCIA; SHARON MARIE GARLAND; CHRISTOPHER L. GREEN; KATHRYN N. GREER; DALE R. KARNS; DANIEL CRAIG KIKER; AARON SCOTT KNIGHT; BRANDON AUBREY LAMBERT; CRYSTAL LEIGH LANGSTON; BRANDI N. LAVERTY; VASILIKI B. LIMBERIS; ELIZABETH G. MAXWELL; WHITNEY NICOLE MILLER; CHRISTOPHER H. MOORE; CORY PATRICK; ALYSSA ROSE PURDY; JOELLA S. TAYLOR; JENNIFER LEANN TORRUELLA; DANYEL WELDON; MICHELE RENAE WILKINS; WHITNEY A. WILLIAMSON; MAREK ZAREBA.

OHATCHEE:  GREGORY ADAM EPPS; SHARLA BETH HILL; CRISTIN LESLIE; BRANTLY S. MEDDERS.

OXFORD:  STEVEN DANIEL BARNETT; SHELBY NICOLE CHAMPION; CAYLEE ANNA COOPER; KRISTIAN D. CROWE; AMANDA LUCILLEDUNCAN HART; BRANDON LUCAS FEAZELL; TODD ALAN GABLE; NATALIE E. MARCOM; SUSAN MICHELLE MIDDLEBROOKS; HEATHER N. MILLER; LOREN MARION WARREN JR.; PATRICIA D. WATTS.

PIEDMONT:  CARLY HOPE CONAWAY; REBECCA JANE GOSSETT.

WEAVER:  LINDSEY MARIE BAGLEY; REBEKAH FRAN HOLLEY; BRANDY LEE RUSSELL; KELSI DENISE SECKINGER; KRISTIN RENEE SHIVES.

WELLINGTON:  JUSTIN GRANT BARNO.

 

CHAMBERS

LANETT:  HEATHER BOYETT; APRIL BREANNA COLLEY.

VALLEY:  WHITTANY A. HODNETT.

 

CHEROKEE

CEDAR BLUFF:  ASHLEY N. BROWN; BRITTANY S. MERCER; MATTHEW RAY WADE.

CENTRE:  BRITTANY N. BREWSTER; HANNAH LEANN GLENN; MATTHEW TYLER MORGAN; BRANDIE LEE POLLARD.

GAYLESVILLE:  JOSHUA TYLER LAWSON; REBECCA ANN VERNON.

LEESBURG:  LAUREN E. BRAMBLETT.

MENTONE:  ROBERT LEE CAVIN JR.

SPRING GARDEN:  HILLERY BREE HOLMES.

 

CLAY

ASHLAND:  BRANDY KAY FAULKNER; JUSTIN MILES GRAVETTE; JARED MARSHALL GRAVETTE; JENNIFER D. WALDROP.

DELTA:  DESIREE ELISE DAUGHERTY; COURTNEY TARA MILLER; LAUREN JANE PETTUS.

LINEVILLE:  MARY KATHRYN BENEFIELD; ALLISON D. FOSTER; ASHLEY NEW KINDER; DEVIN MARIE KNEPPER; MONICA SHONTA POOLE; ELIZABETH N. WHEAT.

 

CLEBURNE

FRUITHURST:  RACHEL ELISE HULSEY.

HEFLIN:  TARA W. MORGAN; ZACHARY GERALD SARVER; LORENA M. THOMAS; JOSHUA LEE WHITE.

RANBURNE:  BROOKLYN E. HERREN; ASTIN LEIGH MOBLEY; CLIFTON CLAY NOLES.

 

CRENSHAW

LUVERNE:  PAMELA HAGLER WILLIAMS.

 

CULLMAN

CULLMAN:  BETHANY LEIGH HARBISON; JENNIFER MARIE HEALY.

HOLLY POND:  KENNETH BOULAHANIS.

 

DEKALB

COLLINSVILLE:  ASHLEY NICOLE BRADFORD; DAPHNE LONG LITTLEJOHN.

CROSSVILLE:  ASHLEY FAITH BOULDIN; JENNIFER ANN NATION.

FYFFE:  JESSE MICHAEL CHANDLER.

GERALDINE:  TIFFANY M. BEARDEN.

GROVE OAK:  MAGON BRITTAN YOLIVER.

RAINSVILLE:  NATASHA B. HILLEY; DEBBIE JOHNSON WRIGHT.

SYLVANIA:  MISTY BELL TURNER.

VALLEY HEAD:  STEPHANI L. WATKINS.

 

ELMORE

TALLASSEE:  ERICA LATONIA BRISKEY.

 

ETOWAH

ALTOONA:  ZACHARY KYLE HILBURN; AMANDA LYNN MCCRAY; NANCY RENEE ODELL; NELLIE MARIE SMITH.

ATTALLA:  ALLISON KAYE COCHRAN; KERI MICHELE GASKIN; KATIE GLADDEN LANDERS; CHRISTOPHER G. TURNER; FELICIA JONES TURNER.

 

GADSDEN:  LEITA MARIE CONNER; MEREDITH GARRETT; DENNIS MARTIN HEATH; JENNIFER COKERHENSLEE 400; LACY DANIELLE JORDAN; CHARLES WAYNE KEENER; THOMAS RYAN PRESTON; DONNA MOON ROBERTSON; RHONDA GAIL TUCKER; JULIE E. WILSON; DESIREE DAWN WYROSDICK.

GALLANT:  ANNA LEE BOATWRIGHT.

GLENCOE:  EMILY DIANE BACCUS; KIMBERLY LYNN CALHOUN; ASHLIE RYAN HOLLAND; JONATHAN D. WOLFE; MEGAN AUDREY WRIGHT.

HOKES BLUFF:  DUSTIN LADON INMAN; JENA AAREN SMITH.

RAINBOW CITY:  AMANDA MICHELLE CAMP; HOPE THOMPSON DILLEY; DILLON TAYLOR ELLIOTT; BRETT ALLEN HAWKINS; MICHELLE J. KENNEDY; PAULA W. MCWHORTER; CARLA PRUITT SCOTT; JESSICA LYNN WEEKS.

SOUTHSIDE:  ALEXANDRA MIZE BURGESS; BRYAN JASON DELAUNEY; LADONNA HARREL DOWNEY; KAREN NICOLE HODO; RYAN SCOTT MCRAE; LINDSEY M. OSBORNE; SUSAN FRANKLIN PAIR; MADISON PHILLIPS; MORGAN BRITTAN RICHARDSON; KATIE ANN SEWELL; DEBORAH JEAN SIMMONS; KELLI M. THOMPSON; HOLLY LEANN WESTCOTT; JESSICA SUE WHISENANT.

 

JACKSON

SCOTTSBORO:  STEPHANIE REYNOLDS.

 

JEFFERSON

ADGER:  MEGAN NICOLE CHAMPION.

BIRMINGHAM:  CATHY BYERS; LEAH NICHOLE CRAIG; WILLIAM ALEX DAVIS; ERIN ELIZABETH PIERCE; SHEILA MEADOW RAY; ANDY R. WHITE.

CENTER POINT:  ASHA SHARI GIBSON.

FAIRFIELD:  FALEN ONEAL COX.

HOOVER:  CAIN ANNE BOXX.

LEEDS:  RHONDA JEAN CARPENETTI.

PINSON:  PAULA KATHRYN SMITH.

TRUSSVILLE:  LAUREN ELIZABETH PHILLIPS.

WARRIOR:  GINNY HUMBER.

 

LAWRENCE

MOULTON:  ALLISON NICOLE PIGG.

 

LEE

OPELIKA:  SABRINA USSERY.

 

LIMESTONE

TANNER:  LINDSAY M. WHITE.

 

MADISON

HUNTSVILLE:  JAKE ASTON CORNELIUS; GABRIEL O. OMBA; AMY RUTH WALKER.

MADISON:  STEVEN RAY BAGLEY.

NEW HOPE:  BENJAMIN G. PARVIN.

 

MARSHALL

ALBERTVILLE:  AMY CRYAR ALLEN; KATRINA DALE CAMPBELL; JAMIE ERIN CORNELIUS; PENNIE FREEMAN DIAMOND; ROBERT GEORGE HARRIS III; GRACE MARIE KAUHN; SAMUEL CODY LEE; ALEXIS LOUISE WILLIAMSON.

ARAB:  NATALIE CHERYL HILL; KASSIDY LYNN WHITAKER.

BOAZ:  JENNIFER NOEL BARKSDALE; VONDA ASHLEY HOGE; JOSHUA C. MATTHEWS; JEFFREY RYAN MCCOY; VANESSA SHEA NELSON; TONY GLENN RAINWATER; DAVID MICHAEL ROBBINS; SONYA SHELTON; TIFFANY RENEA TOLLESON.

GUNTERSVILLE:  ERIKA ASHLEY BELL; JAYNE ANNE LAMPLEY; KRISTIN DIANE SHIREY; KELLI ANNETTE STOUT.

 

MONTGOMERY

MONTGOMERY:  JASON C. HAWKINS.

 

MORGAN

DECATUR:  JOHN TREMAYNE BROOKS; KIMBULYN M. CHANDLER; CHRISTINA DOERTER; KAITLIN ELIZABETH SHELL.

JOPPA:  BRITTANY SHALA EDWARDS.

SOMERVILLE:  JACQUELINE L. SWAIM.

 

PICKENS

ALICEVILLE:  MARIAN L. STANTON.

 

RANDOLPH

ROANOKE:  VALARIE ANN BOYD; DIANNA MARIE KELLER.

WADLEY:  TONYA L. CAYPLESS.

WEDOWEE:  NANCY JENNIFER BAILEY; KATIE BLUE; DEANNA MARIE CRAFT; KELLY MILAM LOONEY.

WOODLAND:  REBEKAH E. MCMANUS.

 

SHELBY

ALABASTER:  SHANNON M. CARTER.

 

CALERA:  DAVID H. DRUMMOND.

CHELSEA:  ANGELA MARIE ICOLANO.

 

ST. CLAIR

ASHVILLE:  RICHARD KEENER BARNES JR.; KATIE E. JACKSON; AMANDA RAE THOMPSON; SHARON E. WHITE.

ODENVILLE:  ERICA KENNETH SCHULZ.

PELL CITY:  SAMANTHA ANN MOORE; MATTHEW EARL SINGLETON.

RIVERSIDE:  MAEGAN M. BOWMAN.

STEELE:  BRANDEE ANNE MOORE.

 

TALLADEGA

ALPINE:  EBONEE SHARI SEALS.

 

LINCOLN:  LETITIA EILEEN C. RAMER.

MUNFORD:  BRANDON CLAY DORSETT; CASSIE BLAIR KNIGHT; JESSICA PAIGE STEPHENS.

SYLACAUGA:  NIKESE COLEMAN; ALAN J. DEES; CATHY JEAN HURST; ROMA LYNGALE LIGHTSEY.

TALLADEGA:  SHEILA MARIE FRIDAL; CANDACE CRANCE GIBSON; JANA E. HADLEY; CHRISTIE S. MATTHEWS; EMILY CARA SHIERLING; CANDACE RENEE SHIREY; DAVID TODD WILSON.

 

WINSTON

DOUBLE SPRINGS:  HOLLY MARIE RICE.

 

HALEYVILLE:  ELISABETH A. BOYKIN.

NATION

CALIFORNIA

AGOURA HILLS:  CHRISTINA C. GORDON.

SAN RAFAEL:  ANNDORA LEE PASISZ.

 

FLORIDA

 

EDGEWATER:  EMMA KATHERINE CAHILL.

 

GEORGIA

ATLANTA:  ALINA ANN LACKEY.

BREMEN:  JOHN ALLEN ROBINSON.

CARROLLTON:  GEOFFREY KURT GREINER; MARY GRACE GRIFFIN; ISRAEL NORTON.

CARTERSVILLE:  KATHERINE BARTLETT.

CEDARTOWN:  ALAN KEITH APPLEY; KALEY ELAN MORRIS; ELISA A. PREWETT; LEEANNE MARIE WOODHOUSE.

DALTON:  DAISY CARDONA.

DOUGLASVILLE:  LEIGH MARIE ST. JOHN.

DULUTH:  STEVEN JAMES PALMER.

EUHARLEE:  TAMARA FEARING.

KENNESAW:  JESSICA LAUREN DAVIS.

KINGSTON:  DEMETRA LASHAY JOHNSON; KATIE JEAN MATHIS.

LAFAYETTE:  PHILIP NATHAN MAPLES.

POWDER SPRINGS:  KRISTA JUANICE DUNN.

RISING FAWN:  ALISON NICOLE DEAN.

ROME:  REBEKAH EMILY BYARS; LEAH ASHLEY BYARS; JAY DANIEL COUCH; JOSHUA CAMERON PARKER.

SUWANEE:  KRISTEN JANE FULLER.

TEMPLE:  VIRGINIA E. LEVSTEK; RAMONA ROSEANN SUMMERVILLE.

TRION:  ASHLEY MARIE GAITHER.

 

ILLINOIS

 

ADDISON:  KATHERINE MARICZAJA.

SWANSEA:  LAUREN DEPPE.

URBANA:  ANTHONY BURGSTROM.

 

INDIANA

 

FERDINAND:  MELANIE NICOLE PUND.

 

KENTUCKY

 

LOUISVILLE:  ABIGAIL LAUREN BREIT.

 

MICHIGAN

 

DETROIT:  AURELIA L. GOODEN

FARMINGTON HILLS:  KATHRINE A. KELLY.

OHIO

 

COLUMBUS:  JACOB RANDALL WORLEY.

FAIRVIEW PARK:  JULIANNE MARIE OHMAN.

 

TEXAS

 

HOUSTON:  ERIN NICOLE HIGGS.

 

VIRGINIA

HAMPTON:  BENJAMIN LUCAS FAIRCLOTH.

WASHINGTON

CENTRALIA:  CIARA NICOLE WESEN.

WISCONSIN

 

BANGOR:  OLIVIA RAE WATSON.

FOREIGN

 

CANADA

 

CHRISTINA A. BALINT; LESLEY LAUREN BINNING; JAMES ADAM BURKE; SARAH MORGAN CAINE; DANIELA L. PAPPANO.

EL SALVADOR

 

PAOLA RIVERA.

 

KENYA

GABRIEL O. OMBA.

 

NIGERIA

UZOMA BRUNO DURU

 

PHILIPPINES

RAHJIMA R. FRANCIA.

 

POLAND

MAREK ZAREBA.

SOUTH AFRICA

SHANELLE HOWELL.

 

SPAIN

 

CHRISTOPHER M. CRANE.

 

UNITED KINGDOM

LOUISE ANN FLEMING.

DEAN'S LIST3.50 to 3.99 (A's and B's)

 

Students who earned grade point averages ranging from 3.50 to 3.99 (As and Bs) include:

 

BLOUNT

BLOUNTSVILLE:  ZACHARY GRAVES 376.

HAYDEN:  ELIZABETH M. MARSH.

ONEONTA:  CHRISTOPHER A. LOWE; AMANDA DEANNE LYBRAND; KEITH AVERY MOORE.

REMLAP:  SHERRY MAUREEN HOSEY.

 

CALHOUN

ALEXANDRIA:  NICHOLAS RYAN ANDERSON; JESSICA JEAN BEARDEN; KRISTIN RENAE BOOZER; KYLE JEFFREY KILGORE; VILLIE GRAY THOMPSON; KIMBERLY PAGE TRANTHAM.

ANNISTON:  DAVID ALAN BEEGLE; BRADFORD KEITH BENTLEY; JEREMY HEATH BLAKELY; STEVEN ELI BORRELLI; APRIL NICOLE BOYD; RANDY ALLEN BOYER; EMILY VIVIAN BROWN; SAMANTHA A. BROWN; SHAVONDA L. BROWN; APRIL DAWN BRYANT; TONYA NICOLE BURTON; LAUREN C. BURTON; GRANT COLTON COBB; SHARON G. COX; NICOLAS DUSTIN DAVIDSON; BRADLEY ALLEN DAWSON; NATALIE DEMPSTER; JONATHAN ISAAC DICKSON; AMANDA MINOR DOVER; CANDACE LEIGH DUNN; APRIL DAWN ELDER; JALEESA M. ELSTON; MACY SHANE GAY; AMANDA LYNN GONZALEZ; JAMES CODY HALE; EBONIQUE V. HARRIS; JENNIFER ADELEHOPPER HOPPER; STEPHANIE ANNE HUGHES; KEVIN MARK JEFFERS; ROSA D. JOHNSON; LAURISSA RENEE JONES; CHRISTOPHER H. LAW; NICKLAUS AARON LEONARD; BARRON BRETT LLOYD; LARRY Q. LOWRANCE; BREGRETTA D. MILLER; CASSANDRA C. MING; JODI CLINE MITCHELL; AMY NICOLE MOORE; MARGARET NELL MYERS; FAITH ANN NELLIS; JESSICA DAWN ODELL; BRYAN S. OWENS; BRITTANY DAWN PALMER; ERICA L. PATTERSON; JENNEFER C. PAXTON; VALERIE ANN PEIL; CHRISTOPHER M. PITTMAN; JESSICA DALE ROSE; TERESA ANN ROSS; BROOKE JEANNE SCHEUERMANN; FREDERICK D. SCOTT; CHRISTOPHER B. SHAW; BRANDI M. SIDES-BENNETT; JASON ASHLEY SMITH; CASEY CLAYTON STINSON; LAKISHEA M. THARPE; SANDRA DIANNE TURNER; ADRIA LOREN VERNON; FELICIA ROSE WAHL; EVAN PETER WASHINGTON; BRANDY CARISSA WESTER; CHRIS TERRANCE WHETSTONE; SHAMEKA LEAH WILLIAMS; VALARIE B. WILLIAMS; JASON HOWARD WRIGHT; ELIZABETH ANN YOUNG; VICTOR DEWAYNE ZIMMERMAN; TIFFANY LAURA DELL.

BYNUM:  JESSE SCOTT THOMAS.

EASTABOGA:  KEITH ALAN CAMPBELL; SHIRLEY ROBIN CROW; ESTEFANIA CUEVAS; BARBARA ANN HAISCH; LANI SERENE HARRISON; KASEY RENEE LUMPKIN.

JACKSONVILLE:  CATALINA ALUPII; LESLIE M. ANDERSON; WILL MCFALL BISHOP; AMY LYNN BOOZER; CRYSTAL BROOKE HANDLEY; DAVID ROSS BUCKNER; ABBIE LEE CAFFMAN; JANNETTE LYNN CALDERON; JARROD HEATH CASON; CHRISTINA G. CHRISTENSEN; WILLIAM C. DELEVIE; LAUREN HAVENS DELEVIE; DOROTHY M. DICKERSON; RACHEL GWENN DRUMMONDS; CHARISSA CAMP FLAGG; LEIGH ANN FORD; ASHLEIGH N. FROST; AMBER L. GONZALEZ; DAVID SHEROME GRIDER; MARK SHELTON HAGAN; OLUMAYOWA I. HAMBOLU; STACEY ANN JOHNSON; CRYSTAL LEE JOHNSON; ANGEL LEE JOHNSTON; MATTHEW BLAKE JOHNSTON; PETER G. KANYONYO; MOIRA KATHLEEN KENNY; LEANN GAYLE LEATHERS; AUDRA LEE MAGAW; KYLE ANDREW MAY; KRYSTAL M. MCDANIEL; MELISSA NICOLE MCGILL; RACHEL NICOLE MILNER; JENNIFER N. MOORE; AMANDA KAY MURRAY; NICHOLAS Y. NORMAN; HEATHER DENISE PARKER; ANDREW TYLER PARRIS; PAMELA Y. PIERCE; RUSSELL LAMAR PRICE; LATRICIA N. ROSSER; BEVERLY K. SHINSTOCK; BREANNA KAYE SHIPMAN; CANDICE NICOLE SHIPP; CALLIE MILES THOMPSON; ALICIA JILL TRUED; ROBYN CHRISTIN TURNER; JACOB ANDREW VAN BUREN; MEGAN CLAIRE WALLACE; JEREMIAH M. WELDON; PENNY SUE WILLIAMS; MAKENZIE DIANE WILLIAMS; MILIC ZECEVIC.

OHATCHEE:  SHANNON DRIVER BROTHERS; MEGAN E. DAVIS; JENNIFER F. EDWARDS; JAMES ALBERT GILES; WILLIAM DONALD HOWELL; FRANCES S. HUTCHINSON; GINGER RAIRDEN KELLEY; CASSIE LAUREN MCGLAUGHAN; AMY LOUISE NUNNELLY; JENNIFER SUE ODELL; JENNIFER W. THRASH; MICHELLE D. WEBER.

OXFORD:  BRETT NICHOLAS BURFORD; ESTHER S. CLAY; KIMBERLY B. COX; LATASHA R. HARDY; JASON QUINN HEAD; ALICIA R. HILL; JENNIFER LEIGH HOLMES; AMY MELISSA HURST; JOSHUA PHILIP KING; KIMBERLY PAIGE LIPHAM; STUART FORREST MORRISON; ERIC LEE MOSES; RAYMOND D. NEWBERRY; JARRAD BRANDON NEWBERRY; DIVYABEN S. PATEL; WHITNEY BROOKE PHILLILPS; SHANTANU SAHAI; JULIE MARGARET SKINNER; BETHANY LEIGH SMITH; ZACHARY CLAY SMITH; AMANDA MICHAEL SNYDER; DONALD R. STANTON JR.; ALLISON W. SUGGS; AMY LYNNE VINGERS; JENNIFER HAND WALDEN; JASON EDWARD WEBB.

PIEDMONT:  SUMMER MARTIN CHANDLER; TIFFANY M. FARMER; DAVID WAYNE HALL; COURTNEY M. HICKS; APRIL LYNN ILIFF; LYNDZI KAYLEEN INGRAM; JOSHUA CALEB JENKINS; CASEY ADAM JOLLY; LAUREN BROOKE LEDBETTER; ALLISON PAIGE MCKNIGHT; DANA LEIGH MITCHELL; MANDY OWEN; BARRETT RODNEY RAGSDALE; ALISON HOPE RAGSDALE; ELIZABETH S. SMITH; ASHLEY NICHOLE STEWARD; DUSTIN EARL STILWELL; BRIAN SCOTT TYREE; DONALD SHAWN WALKER.

WEAVER:  NATOSHA LEANN BEASLEY; JASON W. BOYER; LAROYIA G. GUNTER; LAUREN WHITNEY HANEY; WHITNEY J. KILPATRICK; SUMMER DAWN MCNEAL; MATTHEW P. MORGAN; SUSAN LYNN NIVER; KEVIN R. WILSON.

WELLINGTON:  SHANNON ALYSON DAY; DAIRIC M. DOUTHIT; CARRIE LEA FOWLER; EMILY DAWN MILLER; BRIAN EDWARD NEWTON; LORETTA L. OWENS.

 

CHAMBERS

CUSSETA:  KIM KALLA.

 

LAFAYETTE:  MAYA JA'DON LEVERETTE.

 

CHEROKEE

CEDAR BLUFF:  MEGGAN LECROY CRANE.

CENTRE:  HOLLY JO ALLEN; RONNIE BLAKE ARTHUR; KAREN LAWLER BATES; EMILEE ANNE GOSSETT; DAVID GREEN; EDWARD WAYNE HILL; KASIE MICHELLE LANEY; LEE ISAAC MORGAN; JEFFREY WAYNE RASMUSSEN; JEFFREY RYAN ROGERS; JESSE ELDEN SCROGGIN.

GAYLESVILLE:  CHRISTY MANN LINDSEY; ASHLEY D. SLAYTON.

LEESBURG:  DAVID BARTON EAST.

 

CHILTON

CLANTON:  PEGGY SELLERS BENSON.

MAPLESVILLE:  AMANDA IRENE WALLACE.

 

CHOCTAW

JACHIN:  JODY MARIE KELLEY.

 

CLAY

ASHLAND:  MORGAN LYNN BROOKER; HOLLY DANIELLEHORN 376; LORI RHAE HUBBARD; DANIEL LEE HUTCHISON; TONYA RENEE PHARES; MEGAN MORRIS SMITH.

DELTA:  KASI LEIGH DAUGHERTY.

LINEVILLE:  SUSAN RODGERS KABETZKE; DERRICK L. WILSON.

 

CLEBURNE

FRUITHURST:  JAYME AMANDA ROCHESTER.

HEFLIN:  ELLIS HOPSON BENNETT; AMANDA M. BOWENS; CANDIACE Z. BROWN; MEGAN SHEREE DINGLER; JANIE MICHELE EDWARDS; COLIN ROBERT GREEN; HALEY HOUSMAN; REBEKAH LEAH FHUSK; CRYSTAL GAYLE MALECKAS; NANCY E. MAYS; DANIEL G. MOORE; JEROMY LEE OWEN; GARY PRICE; RICHARD AARON PUGH; ADAM M. SMITH; CANDICE PULLEN TAYLOR; ASHLEE E. TURNER.

RANBURNE:  RACHEL MERRITT LEDBETTER; ALYSSA BROOKE LOWERY; DERREK MICHAEL LOWERY.

 

COFFEE

ENTERPRISE:  AUDREY TANELLE MCMILLIN.

 

COLBERT

MUSCLE SHOALS:  STEPHANIE S. WATTS.

 

COOSA

KELLYTON:  COURTNEY D. MCKINNEY; JAMIE ROBINSON.

 

COVINGTON

ANDALUSIA:  KENNETH CATOE; SARAH ANNE WILKES.

 

CULLMAN

CULLMAN:  WINDY JO BOATRIGHT; STEPHEN ANDREW CALVERT; RACHEL C. FARMER; MILES LEE LASETER; JESSICA LEE PEINHARDT; ANTHONY K. TEEM; CLAYTON SCOTT WHITTEMORE.

HANCEVILLE:  AARON CLAY ELLARD; NATHAN RYAN SWIMELAR.

 

DALLAS

SELMA:  PATRICE NICOLE WARE.

 

DEKALB

COLLINSVILLE:  JOHN HARVEY GLADDEN; JAN WESTBROOKS STEELE.

DAWSON:  SHAUNA NICOLE CORNELIUS.

 

FT. PAYNE:  MICHELE DEANN HALL; JESSICA MARIE LANDSTREET; TERRI LEE POTTS; ANGELA DARLENE WALTON; KENNETH JEFFERSON PRUITT; ROBERT GUEST WILSON JR.

FYFFE:  LEAH BETH BARNETT.

GERALDINE:  ANTHONY RYAN BURNS.

RAINSVILLE:  HEATH BLAKE ANDERSON; SONYA WINKLES JONES; CIA CAROLINE LINDSEY; SUSAN WOOTEN SHANKLES; ANDREW TODD SWANN; JENNA LEE WILBANKS.

SYLVANIA:  JUSTIN MICHAEL HUGHES.

 

ELMORE

ELMORE:  BRETT GOLSON HARRIS.

WETUMPKA:  BRIAN HEATH BANNISTER; JOSHUA MICHAEL CAIN; SUSAN NICOLE SCHASSLER; DEREK RYAN SLATTON.

 

ESCAMBIA

ATMORE:  COLE DAVIS NORTON.

 

ETOWAH

ALTOONA:  AMY L. GIBBS; TAMMY PIERCE GIBBS; CHRISTOPHER D. MORRIS; JOSEPH F. PAYNE; CHRISTI MARIE YANCEY.

ATTALLA:  TASHARA JANAE CHILDS; JEREMY CLAY FOSTER; JEANA LEA GILBERT; SHALON KYLE HATHCOCK; KATIE LEIGH STANFORD; MICHAEL LEON THORNTON.

 

GADSDEN:  ANANI AFANOU; ALEXANDER W. BECK; ANNALISA M. BREWSTER; APRIL BROOKE CASEY; JAMES ALAN CURTIS JR.; JAMES C. DOWDY II; RAYSHAUN OMAR EDWARDS; KARIS ANN ESTES; GREGORY B. FORD; ASHLEIGH P. GOGGINS; SHANNON KATIE GREY; RICHARD PAUL HARGES; KENNETH DAVID HAYES; ROBIN NICOLE HUMPHREY; SUMMER MICHAEL HUNT; ANGELA PERKER JENKINS; APRIL DIANNE JOHNSON; KARLIE LOREN JOHNSON; ALIA JOHNSON; CHARITY DIANE JONES; AMY NATASHA KENNEDY; STEPHANIE L. KINARD; YOLANDA MILLER KING; APRIL DAWN KLEIN; CASSIE MARIE MAYO; MATTHEW MERCIER; HANNAH MICHELE REA; STEVEN R. SATTERWHITE; NICOLE G. SMITH; REX ALAN STANFIELD; DERRICK LAVON THOMPSON; ALEX MICAH TURNER; DANIEL PAUL UFFORD; LARRY F. WEST JR.

GLENCOE:  CHRISTOPHER K. EDMONDSON; JAMES MITCHELL JENSEN II; JULIE CRYSTAL PARKER; ANGELA M. PARR; KRISTINA SCHADEL.

HOKES BLUFF:  BRIAN ALAN ALRED; JAMIE E. CASH; LANA ELAINE EUBANKS; ARMENDA SARA GOSSETT; CAITLIN M. JOHNSON; JESSICA MARIE JOHNSON; ANDREW RAY MAISE; SHANNON S. SKIPPER; LESLIE AMANDA YOUNG.

RAINBOW CITY:  TYLER OWEN CASSITY; HEIDI CATO; CHRISTOPHER R. CUSHING; LEAH JULANN DENNIS; STEPHEN BLAKE JOHNSON; EMILY REBECCA MASON; ALLISON MURPHREE; CHAZ JOSHUA TANKERSLEY; LEE TYLER WALDEN; DEVAN RAY WILLIAMSON; AMY MICHELLE YOPP.

SOUTHSIDE:  LAURA MICHELLE BEAIRD; LINDSEY SHEA BEDDINGFIELD; KIMBERLY L. CALHOUN; DREW SCOTT CARLSON; RICHARD TYLER DRISKELL; LESLIE KENNEDY FREEMAN; RODGER D. JENNINGS JR.; SHARA CALLAHAN POLK; ANNICE MARIE SCOTT; STACY E. SHELTON; ANA MELISSA SMITH; EMANUEL VALLEJO; BRIAN THOMAS WILLINGHAM.

 

FRANKLIN

RED BAY:  JACOB W. STRICKLAND.

 

GENEVA

GENEVA:  JACQUELYN JILL BRADLEY.

 

HALE

MOUNDVILLE:  JOEL ANDREW SMELLEY JR.

 

HENRY

NEWELL:  LEA LOYETTE HADLEY; CANA D. MOTLEY.

 

JACKSON

BRIDGEPORT:  JUSTIN KEITH COOPER.

DUTTON:  BARRY ALLEN GILBERT; JASON LAMAR RODEN.

FLAT ROCK:  JENNIFER JOYCE AUSTIN.

 

HOLLYWOOD:  MARQUITA N. BUCHANAN.

SCOTTSBORO:  AMANDA MARIE ARNDT; RENEA ANNETTE HOWELL; JENNA LYNN PRINCE; CODY KRISTINA RONEY.

SECTION:  EMILY NICOLE PENDERGRASS.

STEVENSON:  JOSHUA R. HARDING; GEORGE N. SUMMERS.

 

JEFFERSON

ADGER:  ASHLEY GAY VANDERBURG.

BESSEMER:  JILLIAN RAE JOHNSON; GYRMESHIA R. MATTHEWS; LISA MARIE REED.

BIRMINGHAM:  COURTNEY JANE BIRMINGHAM; JASON ROBERT BOLLEN; JOSHUA DAVID BRANDON; JENNIFER D. BROWN; HEATHER MARIE CHANDLER; VICTOR E. CHURCHILL; AMANDA AILEEN CRAWFORD; KATHRYNE D. DANIELS; GELISA M. DAVIS; STEPHANIE R. HAYES; CALEB MATTHEW HILL; KANGI D. JEFFERSON; SHANESE JONES; DOVE S. LONG; DANIEL G. MATHANGANI; BRIAN HERMAN MILLER; SHAMIEKA N. NELSON; MARY NYAGAH; JASMINE MARIE OLIVE; SHARIKA N. PRUITT; STANLEY BLAKE RENDA; CARRIE MARIE ROBBINS; VICKI LANE STANDARD; LIARA JOLENE STEWARD; CASEY MARLENE WHITE; WINFORD AWAAN YOUNG.

FORESTDALE:  CONROY C. COTTRELL JR.

HOMEWOOD:  DIANGELO C. PERRY; NEBREDA L. TABB.

HOOVER:  JAMES WILLIAM HARRINGTON; BRENNAN G. YOUNG.

HUEYTOWN:  LAUREN NICOLE DENNIS.

IRONDALE:  DONALD RENAULD KING.

LEEDS:  JACOB ELI BUTLER; REBECCA LYNN CARPENETTI.

LIPSCOMB:  KNADIA CHARELL JOHNSON.

MIDFIELD:  SECORIA KEYOLA LINTON.

PINSON:  CHARLES G. MASON.

 

TRAFFORD:  KRISTY LEIGH TAYLOR.

TRUSSVILLE:  CYNTHIA SIMS CARR; LINDSAY M. CREWS; VALERIE M. CROSBY; MARTIN DWAYNE CURRIER; KATIE MARIE MCAVOY.

VESTAVIA:  ELIZABETH G. ROMANO.

WARRIOR:  SANDRA CHERI KNIGHT; CHARLES MARK MCCOY.

 

LAUDERDALE

FLORENCE:  MICHAEL JOSHUA COATS; DANIEL O'NEAL JACKSON; KAITO MORIYAMA.

KILLEN:  KEITH PATRICK COFIELD.

 

LAWRENCE

MOULTON:  ASHELEY E. OLIVER.

MT. HOPE:  NICHOLAS ADDAM CLECKLER.

 

LEE

OPELIKA:  SHAQUITA PERRY JONES; MELANIE M. LISENBY.

 

LIMESTONE

ATHENS:  EVAN RYAN HODGES; SARA CAROLINE SHULTS.

 

MADISON

HARVEST:  LAURA ASHLEY REED.

HUNTSVILLE:  MARY ANN BROWN; TOMASA CARMEN HUGHES; LA SHAUNDRA NASH; ASHLEY CAROL TARQUINE.

MADISON:  ELAINA DENEIGH JORDAN; AARON KNOWLES TANNER.

NEW HOPE:  MELISSA ANN LOY.

OWENS CROSS ROADS:  SARAH KATHRYN KOZLOWSKI.

 

MARION

GUIN:  ANGELA BETH STANFORD.

 

MARSHALL

ALBERTVILLE:  MARK EDWARD ANDERSON; ANDREA MELIA BROTHERS; SPENCER COLLINS; BRADLEY D. COOK; ALISHA RENEA DUCKETT; MELIA NICOLE FRAZIER; TASHIA R. HARRIS; GINGER D. HARRIS; RACHEL M. JOHNSON; MARGARET ANNIE KENNAMER; AMY BETH RAGAN; MICAH LAYKE A. ROWELL; MELANIE RESHA VAN LANINGHAM; RAQUEL M. ZAVALETA.

ARAB:  RACHEL E. GLASS; DUSTIN BLAKE SEGUIN.

BOAZ:  LIGEIA BAIRD; JONATHAN M. BROTHERS; MARILYN MOONEY BROWN; MARKUS HEATH CULLOM; JESSICA LEIGH FAZIO; JUSTIN ROBERT GRIFFIN; ANNA INDIRA MARONEY; ASHLEY MONIQUE MCINTIRE; JESSE WALSH NAYLOR; CASSANDRA JEAN PRICE; AMY NICHOLE SIMPSON.

GUNTERSVILLE:  LAUREN NICOLE HANEY; ASHLIN D. YOUNG.

HORTON:  STEPHANIE DAWN PRICHARD.

 

MOBILE

EIGHT MILE:  MARKUS JAMAR DOUGLAS.

MOBILE:  KATIE ANN TODD.

THEODORE:  BILLY GENE ROACH.

 

MONTGOMERY

MONTGOMERY:  CLAUDIA CAUTHEN; BRIAN ALAN PIAZZA.

 

MORGAN

DECATUR:  HOLLY ANN ESCH; VIRGINIA K. HOUSE; STEVEN A. LEACH JR.; KATY NICHOLE WHITE.

EVA:  ANTHONY DALE DRINKARD.

 

RANDOLPH

GRAHAM:  AMBER NICOLE GIBSON.

ROANOKE:  JACQUELINE A. BURGESS; FRANCA M. BURTON; LESLIE M. DANIEL; DONNA ALLEN NOLAN; THERESA SHAW VELAZQUEZ.

WADLEY:  JOSEPH R. HALSEY; MICHAEL KLEIN MEYER JR.

WEDOWEE:  WILLIAM JAMAR CRAWFORD; GREGORY D. GREEN; BETHANY SMITH WATERS.

 

SHELBY

CALERA:  JAMES ALBERT BLANCHARD.

CHELSEA:  STEPHEN B. NORTON.

COLUMBIANA:  BRITTANY NOEL FOSTER.

HELENA:  ROLAND HAYES SMITH III.

MONTEVALLO:  KRISTEN NICOLE DANIEL.

 

PELHAM:  HILLARY ROSE DAVIS; LORI ANNE HEREFORD.

WILSONVILLE:  ANTONIO M. SOLOMON; ABBEY LANE WILKERSON.

 

ST. CLAIR

ASHVILLE:  CALVIN DEWAIN BAILEY; JAMES ALLEN BROWNING; SUMMER NICOLE DASE; JOSHUA DAVID DOLLAR; SETH M. FORD; HOLLY DANIELLE INGLE; SIARHEI KATLIAROU; MOLLY GAIL MINTON; PEGGY SPENCER NICHOLS; CHAD ANTHONY RICHARDSON; STEPHANIE C. ROBERTSON; AMANDA CHEREE SANDERS.

CROPWELL:  KIMBERLY ROSE NELSON.

ODENVILLE:  MATTHEW BLAKE PERRY; BRITTANY GRACE SATTERFIELD; BERENICE TARANGO.

PELL CITY:  SHELLY FONDREN; JACKIE B. NEWTON; LAURA OLESKA.

RAGLAND:  ASHLEY NICOLE CARLISLE; SARA KAYLEE ST. JOHN; RONALD KEITH WALKER.

SPRINGVILLE:  AMBER N. WILSON.

 

TALLADEGA

ALPINE:  SHEENA J. HURST.

CHILDERSBURG:  ANDREA JAN MCDONALD.

 

LINCOLN:  SARAH E. WOOD; KATHERINE E. WRIGHT; TIMOTHY ALLEN WYATT.

MUNFORD:  MORGAN LYNN COLLETT; LEIAH G. WATTS.

 

SYCAMORE:  BEVERLY DIANNE MURPHY.

SYLACAUGA:  ANDREA GLYN LOONEY; MICHELLE R. THRASHER; SHAVONNE JOANN WILLIAMS; SARITA JESSICA WILLIAMS.

TALLADEGA:  ANNA NICOLE ADAMS; MAEGEN NABORS DAVIS; KATTIE NICHOLE HENDRIX; PHILIP JENKINS JR; REBECCA A. LACKEY; ASHLEY SHAE MANN; MATTHEW HEATH MCRAE; HEATHER E. OTWELL; TIFFANY ERICA ROBERTS; KRISTEN SMITH WILLIAMS.

 

TALLAPOOSA

ALEXANDER CITY:  SCOTT RYAN EASTERWOOD; STEPHANIE M. JONES.

 

TUSCALOOSA

TUSCALOOSA:  RACHEL E. SANCHEZ.

 

NATION

 

FLORIDA

 

CORAL SPRINGS:  MICHAEL CASSANO.

GAINESVILLE:  KRISTIN FOSTER HENSLEY.

HIGH SPRINGS:  ELEANOR RUARK WESTFALL.

 

GEORGIA

 

ACWORTH:  ELIZABETH ANNE LAWRENCE; BRYAN JACOB ROZIER.

ARAGON:  KARI LEE BOYD.

ATHENS:  KENDRA DAWN WISE.

AUSTELL:  KEYANNA C. CUTRER.

BUCHANAN:  DONALD WAYNE BANNISTER JR.

CARROLLTON:  MELANIE BROOKE CARTER; MEREDITH A. WILLIAMS.

CARTERSVILLE:  ZACHARY HANK HAZELWOOD.

CAVE SPRING:  CODY JOYEL ROBINSON; BRANDI M. CRIDER.

CEDARTOWN:  ADAM DEAN ELLIS; LAURA C. LUNDY; MICHAEL SCOTT MCGEE; YESSIRETH NAVARRO; JOY ELYSE TILLERY.

CLARKESVILLE:  ALISHA LEIGH FISHER; GRAYSON A. LAWRENCE.

CONYERS:  ALYSSA LEA USHER.

COVINGTON:  CHRISTOPHER J. OZLEY.

DACULA:  INDIA FELICIA CHATMON.

DALLAS:  CHRISTIAN D. GOLDIN; ANNA KATE PERRY; DEREK JESS RENFROE; TERI LEONDA YOUNG.

DOUGLASVILLE:  CHRISTOPHER A. DAVIS; JORDYN NICOLE HOUSER; SLADE CAMERON MEHAS; DANA LEIGH ROBERTS.

EAST ELLIJAY:  KAYLA RENEE PARKS.

FAYETTEVILLE:  KEHRI LYNN MAGALAD.

KENNESAW:  JOSHUA G. CARROLL; STEPHANIE LYNN POOLE.

LAWRENCEVILLE:  MICHAEL HARDY; PATRICIA LAE JORKOR.

MARIETTA:  SAMANTHA ANNE MAGEE.

NEWNAN:  DAVID SCOTT CARROLL; ASHLEY RAE HENDRICK; JESSICA ANN STRANGE; NICOLE ASTARTE TALLMAN; KATRINA MONEA WHITE.

PEACHTREE CITY:  MICHELLE T. AMOSU.

POWDER SPRINGS:  WILLIAM B. TAPP JR.

REX:  ANDREA JUANITA ARNAUD.

RINGGOLD:  ASHLEY NICOLE SMITH.

ROCKMART:  JULIET FRANCES JACKSON.

ROME:  RACHEAL NICOLE BOYD; KRISTY LYNN GUTWEIN; ALISSA RENA HARPER; SARAH JOHNSON; RICARDO JOSE MENDEZ; AMBER STAR WITT.

ROSSVILLE:  LINDSEY AMANDA BROWN.

 

SHANNON:  DANTE JERMAINE PINKARD.

SHARPSBURG:  JAMISON DANFORD.

SILVER CREEK:  KRISTIN ARANDA QUICK; SUSANNA Y. CARPENTER.

STOCKBRIDGE:  BRANDON SHANE RAYFORD.

SUMMERVILLE:  AMANDA SUSAN DAWSON; STEPHEN M. MIDDLETON; MEGAN AMANDA SMITH; BENJAMIN T. THOMPSON; ASHLEY LYNN WOODY.

TALLAPOOSA:  SARAH BETH CROOK; PLOY KURDMONG KOLTHAM.

TEMPLE:  KIMBERLY LEANE ROBINSON; MICKY EARLE SUMMERVILLE JR.

TRION:  JOHN DAWSON BROOME; TEELA M. JEFFRIES.

VILLA RICA:  SANDY NICOLE JORDAN; MEGHAN V. PHILLIPS.

WINSTON:  RACHAEL ALYSSA CLINE.

WOODSTOCK:  EMILY JO CAMPBELL; PATRICIA J. HAWKES.

IOWA

CRESTON:  JO DUCKWORTH.

INDIANA

INDIANAPOLIS:  ASHLEY NICHOLE BROWN.

VALPARAISO:  TIFFANY D. GORECKA.

KANSAS

OVERLAND PARK:  JENNIFER LYNNE MASSEY.

KENTUCKY

LOUISVILLE:  JESSICA ROSE STARCK; ABBEY MICHELE VIERLING.

LOUISIANA

BELLE CHASSE:  MIKE W. SCHRECKENBACH.

MARYLAND

WALDORF:  ASHLEY LAUREN BRUMBERG.

MICHIGAN

EAST LANSING:  ANDREW JOHN THURSTON.

ROCHESTER HILLS:  TIA M. GATES.

MISSISSIPPI

PERKINSTON:  SAMUEL ARLIE MAPLES.

PONTOTOC:  AMBER GRACE MORGAN.

NEW JERSEY

SOUTH ORANGE:  FIBISOLA O. SONGONUGA.

NEW MEXICO

LOS ALAMOS:  KYLE LEWIS HOFF.

NEW YORK

ITHACA:  KELLY LEIGH GRANT.

MEDINA:  IAN ROBERT PASK.

NORTH CAROLINA

FORT BRAGG:  JESSICA ERIN SUMMERVILLE JR.

OHIO

BROOK PARK:  ERIN MARIE PATTON.

LIMA:  JESSICA MARIE AMMON.

MAINEVILLE:  ELIZABETH T. SELASKY.

OKLAHOMA

INOLA:  BRITTNEY LEE DAY.

OREGON

WARRENTON:  CLINTON GOUDY MEAD.

PENNSYLVANIA

DOYLESTOWN:  PAUL MICHAEL MUELLER.

EAST STROUDSBURG:  JORDAN LEIGH HETU.

SOUTH CAROLINA

ANDERSON:  JOEL DANA DIXON.

TENNESSEE

CHATTANOOGA:  CHRISTI JACKSON.

ROCKVALE:  ALANA KAY HICKS.

TEXAX

ROCKWALL:  KRISTI ANN PEREIRA.

VIRGINIA

WINDSOR:  JOSHUA PATRICK FLEMMING.

WASHINGTON

SEATTLE:  KEVIN J. BOSTROM.

WISCONSIN

KENOSHA:  ROBIN JACK HARRIS.

MINERAL POINT:  KASSANDRA L. MCKENZIE.

FOREIGN

ARGENTINA

GONZALO OLMEDO.

AUSTRALIA

CHRISTOPHER M. DUKE; MINERVA PREEYAAMPUTCH; JOHN JOHANN LEE.

BELARUS

SIARHEI KATLIAROU.

CAMEROON

ESTELLE EKEU TIENTCHEU.

CANADA

REBECCA A. LACKEY; DANIELA MALTA.

COLOMBIA

JULIAN COLMENARES; ESTEFANIA CUEVAS.

ECUADOR

ESTEFANIA G. BOHORQUEZ.

GERMANY

KRISTINA SCHADEL.

HONDURAS

JOSE JOAQUIN MOLINA.

INDIA

SHANTANU SAHAI.

JAMAICA

YANIQUE NICOLE THOMAS.

JAPAN

KAZE HIRANO; ERI KUBOTA; SHOGO MORI; KAITO MORIYAMA; AYUMI MURAKAMI; HIROE TAMAI; NAOKI UCHIYAMA; YUTA YANO.

KENYA

PETER G. KANYONYO; JOSEPH NGANGA MWANGI; MARY NYAGAH; MARTHA SELINA WAKO.

KOREA

DOHUN KIM.

LATVIA

DACE AZACE

LIBERIA

PATRICIA LAE JORKOR

MEXICO

LUIS FERNANDO ASBUN ANAYA JR.; JANNETTE LYNN CALDERON.

MONTENEGRO

MILIC ZECEVIC.

MOROCCO

SALWA LAHLOU.

NIGERIA

OMONIYI S. HAMBOLU; FIBISOLA O. SONGONUGA

PHILIPPINES

KEHRI LYNN MAGALAD.

ROMANIA

CATALINA ALUPII.

RUSSIA

ALENA BOGATYREVA

THAILAND

PLOY KURDMONGKOLTHAM.

TOGO

ANANI AFANOU.

TUNISIA

ARNOLD DEREK AHOUANSOU.

UNITED KINGDOM

DANIEL JOHN WILLETT.





Submit items for news releases by using the request form at www.jsu.edu/newswire/request
.