JSU Newswire
Jacksonville, Alabama
 

JSU President's/Dean's Lists
Fall 2003


«County»

December 19, 2003 --  Jacksonville State University students named to the President's List and the Dean's List for the Fall Semester 2003 are listed below.  Students earning a perfect 4.0 grade point average (all A's) are named to the President's List; those attaining all A's and B's, to the Dean's List.

PRESIDENT'S LIST - 4.0 (All A's) List

 

BARBOUR

 

Eufaula:  Janet Elisa Roberts.

 

BIBB

 

West Blocton:  Brandy Lea Henry.

 

BLOUNT

 

Cleveland:  John Roy Fallin; Esperanza Lopez; Rachel Lynn Townson.



Hayden:  Jessica Claire Bentley; Melissa Kay M. Fennell.



Oneonta:  Charlene Renae Downs; Amber C. Dudley; Brittney Putman Ingram; Deborah Carr McCain; Travis Daniel Smith.



CALHOUN

 

Alexandria:  Nicholas Troy Abernathy; Kristin Renae Boozer; Christie F. Calhoun; Angela Paige Colasacco; Elizabeth D. Lusk; Kimberly Page Trantham.



Anniston:  Gayla M. Blanton; Jana Lynn Bryant; April Joy Callahan; Shannon Tyler Carr; Misty Faith Cassell; Gloria Jean Chastain; David Allen Craig; Lee William Elgin; Gregory A. England; Becky Rana Hawkins; Kerri Lynne Hayes; Jacob Andrew Kohute; Joshua Eason Ladeau; Angela Bachus McVeigh; Alether V. Miller; Kandi L. Nixon; Jared Brent Pointer; Cindy Bunt Price; Patricia A. Rodriguez; Kevin Robert Stephen; April Dawn Walker; Dorothy Fay Weaver; Jessica Leigh Weninegar; Anthony Blaine White; Geneva Mae Wilkerson; Debra Wade Will; Jennifer W. Williams.



Jacksonville:  Felicia Grace Anderson; Marcus John Bartlette; Elizabeth Ann Baxter; Delinda P. Beaty; Jonathan David Brewer; Robert Thomas Bryant; Candace Leigh Burns; Chad Christopher Carr; Brookelyn Crenshaw; Cathryn Brodie Crowe; Lesley A. Cunningham; Leann Noel Curvin; Lauren Elaine Doyle; Nerissa D. Drummond; Rahjima R. Francia; Tabitha Lyn Gaines; Christopher M. Hayes; Emily Anne Hulse; Douglas Allen Kooyman; Kathleen Jean Miller; Susan Renia Miller; Jessica Ann Moersch; Margaret Nell Myers; Wanda Mae Ramsay; Jay W. Snellen; Vivian Kathan Spears; Robert Brian Spring; Lori Michelle Tippets; Barbie N. Turner; Deidra Nicole Walker; Martin Heinz Weldon; John D. Zellar.



Ohatchee:  Charity Summer Deck; Aesha LaKeice Jackson; Candice Suzanne Jones; Michael Aaron Lee; Misty Clarice Medders; Kathy Hodge Ouimet.



Oxford:  Dashia Kishon Angel; Sandy Samantha Bones; Tammie Lynn Butler; Kathryn Marie Clifton; Nancy Anne El-Zeaiter; Erin Nicole Farella; Charles B. Freeman; Kenneth Wayne Hudson; Angela Fink Hurst; Eric Leigh Kramer; Amy E. Lehnherr; Tanya Jacobs McCain; Larkin Robert Nelson;  Abby Michelle Parks; Joseph Matthew Whittington.



Piedmont:  Brandi Telisa Barnes; Amanda DeAnn Davis; Kenneth Mike Donley; Susan Denise Fann; Allison Brooke Floyd; Rebecca Jane Gossett; Andrew C. Green; Samantha Payne Heard; Courtney Ann Hoppel; Mary Elizabeth Jones; Katherine E. Kisor; Loren Nichole Law; Catherine D. LeCroy; Jeffrey Chris Norton; Amberleigh N. Osborne; Kelli Brooke Pace; Michael A. Pody; Kelly Ray Rampy; Marty Shane Spears; Christopher P. Young.



Weaver:  Scott Francis Lovell.



Wellington:  Tiffanie Kae Dew; Mona H. Prickett; Stefanie C. Watts.

 

CHEROKEE

 

Cedar Bluff:  Julie Carole Neyman; Amy Rebecca Smith.



Centre:  Philip Jeremy Bryant; Amanda Dixie Clayton; Somer Ashleigh Maze; Jesse Elden Scroggin; Rashida Shani Starr; Laura Ellen Whorton; Amber LaShay Wynn.



Gaylesville:  Mary Beth Todd; Nathan Ray Wehunt.



Sand Rock:  Jennifer N. Streett.

 

CHILTON

 

Jemison:  Jeremy Allen Franklin.



Verbena:  Kari Lynn Baldwin.

 

CLAY

 

Ashland:  Kimberly Leann Medley; Candice M. Young.



Cragford:  Karen Jones Thompson.



Delta:  Kara Nise Houston; Andrea Leigh Reynolds.



Lineville:  Mary Kathryn Benefield; Amanda Leigh Henderson.

 

CLEBURNE

 

Fruithurst:  Jayme Amanda Rochester.



Heflin:  Jessica A. Blanton; Melissa M. Brown; Emily Renea Dewberry; Casey Lee Georg; Talia Hagan; Amanda Denise Henry.



Muscadine:  Heather Wright.



Ranburne:  Allison Leigh Cofield.

 

COLBERT

 

Tuscumbia:  Cynthia Mae Pace.

 

COVINGTON

 

Andalusia:  Rochelle V. Duebelt.

 

CULLMAN

 

Cullman:  Abigail B. Richter.



Hanceville:  Shoney M. Brice.

 

DEKALB

 

Collinsville:  John Harvey Gladden; Jeremy Logan Taylor.



Crossville:  Christie Lane Gentry; Amy K. Pointer; Julia Caroline Troxtel.



Dawson:  Emily Hope McWilliams.



Fort Payne:  Rebekah Lynn Burt; Janna Leigh Culpepper; Amanda Donna Mae Hairston; Kristen Hicks; Bradley Jason McGriff; Brooke Nicole Reeves; Jessica L. Sparks; Christopher T. Whisenhunt; Kristie Nicole Young.



Geraldine:  Michael D. Collins; Erin Celeste Luther; Amber Kornegay Whitlock.



Henagar:  Terri Ann Bryant; Jenny Sue Moore.



Rainsville:  Heath Blake Anderson; Derek Neal Golden; Lydia Shyan Gray; Daniel Alfred Groghan.

 

ELMORE

 

Elmore:  Brett Golson Harris.



Millbrook:  Lindsey K. Deitz.



Tallassee:  Angela Ann Golden.

 

ETOWAH

 

Altoona:  Allen Dale Adair; Kriston M. Godwin; Joseph Stephen Hudson; Jennifer C. Priest.



Attalla:  Jason D. Jackson; Ashley Marie Jones Ledbetter.



Gadsden:  John Blake Amos; Billie Jean Beshears; Ashley Marie Brown; Ashley Lanette Cole; Phillip Dale Cook; Erin Marjorie Cutchens; Regina Lanette Duke-Walters; Jill Lindsey Fuller; Taylor Brooks Gallman; James Erin Garmany; Natalie Dianne Geer; Amanda Joy Holloway; Jeremy Jackson; Stacey Leann Kay; Leah Ann Kunkel; Beverly Stamps Niemzak; Jessica Nicole Palmer; Elizabeth Potter; Keshia Ann Theis; Hollie Necole Thompson; James Phillip Tigue; Meredith Layne Toney; James Milton Walden; Kori Jawaan Walker.



Gallant:  Vanessa Leigh Washburn.



Glencoe:  Tyler Landon Croft; Amanda Leigh Kirkland; Amber Dawn Witte.



Hokes Bluff:  Larry Matthew Griffith; Burton S. Lavender; Jeremy Michael Mallett; Mica Courtney Marker; Michael Lee Neal; Molly Louise Sosebee.



Rainbow City:  Janis Presley Atkinson; Daniel Scott Baker; Diana Cofield Baker; Alissa C. Cash; Rebekah L. Jones; Tina Marie Palmer; Lindsey Anne Penland; Carol Arrant Thomas; Justin Howard Williams.



Southside:  Tamara Leigh Collier; Rachel Dawn Gossett; Jenny R. Lister; Heather Marie Sewell; Stephanie M. Shourds.



Walnut Grove:  James Easlin Denson; Kayla Gail Green.

 

FAYETTE

 

Fayette:  Grace E. Stovall.

 

FRANKLIN

 

Russellville:  Jodie Renea Trapp.

 

HALE

 

Greensboro:  Emily Suzanne Prisoc.

 

HOUSTON

 

Dothan:  Kacee Hall Kirkland.

 

JACKSON

 

Flat Rock:  Chrystal Y. Alexander.



Section:  Brittany Elise Williams.

 

JEFFERSON

 

Birmingham:  Amara Esther Chekwa; Dena Shurbutt Cobb; Melissa Louise Mayo.



Fairfield:  Antonio J. Davis.



Gardendale:  Aubrey Devore Wakeley.



Hoover:  Kate Nicole Sommers.



Pinson:  Tiffany D. Blake.



Trafford:  Ashley Nicole Calvert.



Trussville:  David Robert Adams; Stephanie Pendergrass.



Warrior:  Bobby Douglas Mikel.

 

LAUDERDALE

 

Florence:  Kerri Paige Howard.

 

LAWRENCE

 

Moulton:  Emily Carol Little.

 

LIMESTONE

 

Athens:  Lori Miyeko Chudy.

 

MADISON

 

Huntsville:  Elizabeth Jill Kirch; Gabrielle Kirkpatrick; Tiffany Brook Waldrup.



Madison:  Alexander A. Zotov.

 

MARSHALL

 

Albertville:  Jean Teresa Bright; Angela E. Chamblee; Christopher L. Cone; Leesa P. Culbert; Doris Ellen P. Edwards; Sheree Leann Elkins; Shelly Marie Garrison; Sarah Beth Hastings; Donna Smith Hendrix; Carrie F. Hunt;  Dana Michelle Lowery; Beth Bohanon Martin; Brandace J. Oliver; Terryn Jo Rice; David Lawrence Sligh; Rachel Lee Tomlinson.



Arab:  Haylee A. Higgins; Shane Michael Withey.



Boaz:  Kathleen Anne Alexander; Carisa Rowan Cunningham; Melanie Jane Ginn; Justin Bo Haynie; Lori Ann Hudgins; Joshua C. Matthews; Anna Elizabeth Mosley; Judy Newell Murdock; Megan Lynsey Naylor; Kari Taylor Rosenbauer; Lindsey Duke Rutledge; Olivia Jovic Scarbrough; Leah Erin Willoughby; Donna Michele Wright.



Grant:  Nancy Taylor Walker.



Guntersville:  Michelle A. Conner; Michelle E. Williams.



Horton:  Daniel Steve Lang.

 

MOBILE

 

Eight Mile:  Tasheila James Washington.



Mobile:  Tony Dee Felts.



Theodore:  Erin Michelle Pool.

 

MORGAN

 

Decatur:  Kaitlin Elizabeth Shell.



Union Grove:  Rachel Arwen Clark.

 

RANDOLPH

 

Woodland:  Rebekah Elizabeth McManus.

 

SHELBY

 

Alabaster:  Japonica Reed.



Calera:  James Albert Blanchard.



Wilsonville:  Aundrea Calae' Mitchell.

 

ST. CLAIR

 

Ashville:  Nathaniel D. Haskew; Scott Meyerhoff.



Pell City:  Christiana M. Elzey.



Ragland:  Judy Wright Mayer; Sandra Jo Mooring; Kelly Jean Nix.



Springville:  James David Butler.

 

TALLADEGA

 

Childersburg:  Temeka Borden.



Lincoln:  Kristin Lynn Hurst; Suzanne R. Morrow.



Munford:  Dante Gooden; David Andrew Pearce; Allison O. Rhodes; Sabrina G. Wolf.



Sylacauga:  Marlana Ann Chandler; Catherine Leigh Coleman.



Talladega:  Heather Frieze Clough; Jennifer Dawson; Shannon Cook Hill; Kristin Hurst; Lindsay Brooke Jacks; Brandy M. Pryor.

 

TALLAPOOSA

 

Daviston:  Carleen M. Gates.

 

TUSCALOOSA

 

Cottondale:  Brooklyn S. Presley.



Tuscaloosa:  Bethany Marie McGlothin.



WALKER



Dora:  Cynthia Ann Bond; Helen Marie Bond.



 

Jasper:  Jill Marie Wright.

 

NATION

 

ARIZONA:  Jenna Lee Miller, Gilbert.



CALIFORNIA:  Katharine S. Abel, Marrieta; Eri Rene Rice, Ramona,



FLORIDA:  Jennifer Eastwood, Jacksonville; Dona Butler Fernandes, Royal Palm Beach; Adam Nickelson, Lakeland.



GEORGIA:  David Bennett Becker, Ellijay; Sherry Dukes Blanchard, Summerville; Cynthia Ann Brown, Marietta; Carrie Allison Burkhalter, Silver Creek; Cassie Lynn Ferguson, Dallas; Allison Marie George, Rocky Face; Laura Taylor King, Jonesboro; Belinda Carrie Knapp, Marietta; Claudia Y. Maddux, Menlo; Emily Mae Manis, Rome; Keith Edward Mariakis, Ringgold; Heather McCoy, Buchanan; Kristy Lyles McKinzey, Tallapoosa; Steven Pitman McNeal, Summerville; Kimberly Sue Miller, Rome; Erika Dawn Mitchem, Newnan; Christopher J. Ozley, Covington; Emily Noelle Padgett, Rome; Daniel Ellis Rice, Villa Rica; Lauren Shea Rutledge, Kennesaw; Shelley L. Smith, Rossville; Tyde Justin Tierce, Rome;



ILLINOIS:  Jennifer Lynn Brenneman, Minier; Anthony Burgstrom, Urbana; Joy Anne Kern, Tinley Park.



INDIANA:  Kisha Nicole West, New Castle.



LOUISIANA:  Cori Lynn Johnson, Baton Rouge.



MAINE:  Tiffany Rose Wulle, Trenton.



MICHIGAN:  Bethany Ann Porter, Sturgis.



MINNESOTA:  Jaime Renae Mann, Cottage Grove.



NORTH CAROLINA:  Scotty Lee Baker, Wake Forest.



NEVADA:  Kathryn Leigh Morrison, Las Vegas.



TENNESSEE:  Kelly Elizabeth Nye, Brentwood.



TEXAS:  Ashley Elizabeth Smith, The Woodlands.



VERMONT:  Sarah E. Ross, Essex Junction.



WASHINGTON:  Crystal Nicole Arndt, Port Orchard; Aimee Marie Fournier Plante, Richland.

 

FOREIGN



Argentina:  Leonardo C. Dimarino.



Australia:  Christina L. Simpson.



Brazil:  Layla Abby.



Iceland:  Svavar G. Svavarsson.



Italy:  Nicola Fantei.



Mexico:  Cristina M. Almanza.



Nigeria:  Uzoma Bruno Duru.



Philippines:  Rahjima R. Francia.



Russia:  Alexander A. Zotov.



South Africa:  Shanelle Howell.



Vietnam:  Vu Tien Nguyen.

 

DEAN'S LIST - 3.50 to 3.99 (A's and B's)

Students who earned grade point averages ranging from 3.50 to 3.99 (A’s and B’s) include:

 

AUTAUGA

 

Prattville:  Thomas Andrew Allen; Timothy Lavell Lewis.

 

BALDWIN

 

Fairhope:  Gregory R. Boben; Daniel Hugh McKenzie.

 

BLOUNT

 

Allgood:  Melissa Renae Boyd.



Blountsville:  Anita Johns Green.



Cleveland:  Sarah L. Martin; Toya Cameil Neely.



Hayden:  Caleb A. Salamone.



Oneonta:  Curtis Michael Gay; Julia E. Jackson; Donald Jeffery Lake; Miranda Jill Long; Kristi Annette McCay; Wiley C. Murphree; Jessica Ann Vaughn.



Remlap:  April Dawn Phillips.



BUTLER

 

Greenville:  Eurosius M. Parker.

 

CALHOUN

 

Alexandria:  April Renae Beard; Kimberly Nicole Brown; Lori Marie Chambless; Brittany Kyle Chandler; Allison Renae Crow; Sandra Trapp Feltenberger; Amie Lanette Hinton; Rebecca Anne Knightly; Kendra Leanne Kociaba; Christine M. Novick; Wanda Gail Pitts; Erica N. Pringle; Casie M. Sanders; Candace Brooke Shealy; Raymond Walter Turner.



Anniston:  William Rankin Bamberg; Blythe Nichole Bennett; Tameika Berry; Stephanie Kay Bohl; Brandi Davis Brown; Vance Timothy Brown; Jason R. Buchmann; Genie Lerae Camp; Chelsie Summer Clemment; Vivian Gravitt Conner; Brittany Marie Coppock; Justin Edward Cox; Cassandra Dyan Digby; Michael Steven Digby; Brandon Ray Dover; Hiliary Amanda Flemmons; Kasey M. Gaymon; Elisia Ann Gokey; Allisha C. Hale; Courtney E. Hamner; Davita Renee Harris; Mary Christan Harris; Tracey M. Hase; Amy Christiana Hill; Donna E. Howton; Tamara L. Humphries; Angela Exie Ingram; Candice L. Jordan; Anne Ellen Kay; Zachary R. Kilgore; Erin E. King; Jamey D. Lloyd; Lori Ann Lloyd; Kimberly T. Marsh; Kimberly Marie McComb; Michael James McPhee; William H. Mullendore; Cindy Michelle Newman; Michelle Oblena; Michael Diedra O’Kelley; Alysia LaShea Pace; Brittany Dawn Palmer; Lana Allison Peoples; Crystal Aletha Price; Jill DeAnne Rainer; Angela Shack Reed; Sara Lynn Robinson; Steven Lance Rolax; Amber Elder Sanders; James L. Saunders; Paula Michelle Simpson; Sheryl Yvette Sims; Janene Elise Smith; Jodi Denise South; Crystal Lynn Sparks; Leah Ray Strickland; Joshua Blake Taylor; Randall C. Toney; Brian Chad Usrey; Bronson Shay Ward; Aron Taylor Webb; Brandy Carissa Wester; Mindi Marlena Wilkins; Shyna Nojuan Williams; Molly E. Willingham; Kelly N. Willis; Jason Howard Wright; Erica Renee Yonker.



Bynum:  Amber Jolene Gillies; Heather Carol Parks.



Choccolocco:  Fred Scott Burkett; Kelli Kathleen Lee.



Eastaboga:  Kristen Faith Atkinson; Andrew Stephen Burns; DeAnna R. Butterworth; Keith Alan Campbell; Shelia F. Edwards-Elston; Monique Genell McBride; Catherine A. Ramsey; Cynthia W. Woodard.



Jacksonville:  Carrie M. Almaroad; Jeremie M. Anderson; Ahmed Hasan Basorrah; Kristen Leigh Bates; Emily Sue Boozer; Philip Blake Boozer; Traci M. Boyd; Christina R. Brewer; Bethany Lyn Burleson; Kathleen E. Carter; Kathy E. Cater; David Michael Chambers; Youness Chennaoui; Michelle D. Cook; Teresa White Cooley; Anita Parris Corbin; Christopher Ed Farrell; Miranda Blane Fike; Derrick W. Forbes; Jonathan Ryan Friery; Patricia Marie Gaddy; Stacie Marie Gardner; Kimberly J. Garrick; Christopher A. George; Loren Lee Girman; Angela Renee Hall; Jennifer Lynne Harcrow; Nikki Renee Haynes; Amanda Brooke Hicks; Judy Ann Holt; William Donald Howell; Katie Orelia Johnson; Phillip Andrew Kirsch; Christopher P. Kuszniaj; Matthew Scott Langley; Crystal Leigh Langston; Paul Scott Ledbetter; Jason C. Lord; Justin Caleb Lord; Kimberly R. Lundy; Michelle Marrow; Forrest Edwin Martin; Nichole B. McGowan; Michael Warren McGuire; Kristen Marie Merriman; Kelly J. Miller; Jennifer Stacy Norton; Benjamin J. Ostrander; Kelly Renee Roberts; Erica Nichole Rutherford; Cheneil L. Sanders; Jonathan Blake Sikes; Amber Lee Singer; Beau Lamonte Singer; Andrea Skinner; Rema Nicole Snider; Christy Lee Souder; Anita H. Stewart; James Edward Strickland; Donna Ruth Strott; Rebecca Cotton Troyer; Emily Marie Van Meter; Megan Claire Wallace; James W. Watson; Benjamin Wayne White; Cheryl Davis White; Ronald E. White; Kathryn E. Worman; Marek Zareba.



Ohatchee:  Melissa Lynn Davis; Erston James D Kilgo; Carolyn Joan McDill; Charlee Jean Michel; Ginger Rebecca Rairden.



Oxford:  Adam Admani; Summer D. Arnott; Andrea Tyler Bentley; Robin Elaine Bentley; Jennifer E. Brothers; Guy Lefeber Butler; Kevin Wayne Cheatwood; Russell Donovan  Collins; Jaclyn Beth Cosper; Ali Elise Davidson; Chad Everett Gilchrist; Albert B. Heard; Dorothy A. Howard; Ashley Brooke Huddleston; Nicholas Paul Jenkins; Mandy Raper Lackey; Alicia D. Paul; DeRick Blaine Perkins; Brandon Kyle Phillips; Andrew Jason Pisacrita; Amy Gorecki Skinner; John Robert Sudduth; Jennifer Lynn Timmons.



Piedmont:  Amy Lee Baker; Angela Bragg; Robert Keith Chapman; Misty Kay Freeman; Jonathan Wade Gaddy; Elizabeth G. Gunnels; Ashley Jan Johnson; Micah James Kennedy; Tyson K. Kisor; Kimberly E. Latta; Eboney Joelle Lewis; Julie Ann Needham; Michael B. Poole; Lisa Amerson Reynolds; Gentry Anne Sanford; Sherry Shows; Jordyn Suzanne Trammell; Amanda Joyce Watson.



Weaver:  Burt Franklin Arthur; Jennifer Leigh Brim; Kari Alain Burrage; Abigail Lyn Carvin; Shelley M. Coplin; Lauren E. Evans; David Wayne Fansler; Timothy R. Freckman; Roy Montez Gunter; Jennifer I. Holloway; Karen L. Penland; Amber Isbell Ray; Rebecca Jane Sefcik; Jessica B. Warren; Brenda Joyce Withers.



Wellington:  Wendee Pauline Jensen; Kelley M. Turner; Joy Lane Wilson.

 

CHAMBERS

 

Lafayette:  Robert Slay Elliott.



Lanett:  Tiffany M. Brooks.

 

CHEROKEE

 

Cedar Bluff:  Teri Jessica Hicks.



Centre:  Cory Steven George; Colin O’Hara Matheny; Amy Alicia O’Neal; Brandie Lee Pollard; Thomas C. Roberts; David John Sanders; Heather G. Walker.



Gaylesville:  Brent P. Mobbs; Jennifer W. Moseley; Ernest Spencer Thurman; Sandi Michelle Wheeling.



Leesburg:  Eric Hank Fletcher; Amy Nicole Lea; Dax Ryan McDonald; Hollie Bearden Terry.



Spring Garden:  Christine Ann Williams.

 

CHILTON

 

Clanton:  Kelley Rae Eversole; Jacob Eugene Taylor.



Maplesville:  Amanda Irene Wallace.



Verbena:  Casey Nicole Thornton.

 

CHOCTAW

 

Jachin:  Jody Marie Kelley.

 

CLAY

 

Ashland:  Denisha L. Bell; Mindy Gail Bowen; Sharon Danielle Gaither; Winter Lane Hicks; Elise Dell Rowell; Tracie Pitts Smith; Matthew S. Weathers; Andrea Lavon Welch.



Cragford:  Robert Kevin Jones.



Delta:  Marsha S. Martin; Michelle J. Morgan; Randall C. Morris; Edward Heath Robinson.



Lineville:  Scott Edward Benefield; Brandi Shea Brown; Alexandra Bruce; Linda Aldridge Gasner; Beverly Lynn Hill; Erin Jordan; Maybell Welch.

 

CLEBURNE

 

Edwardsville:  Billie Jo Driggers.



Fruithurst:  Terri Alicia Harris; Candice Lee Orman; Cassie Lynn Smith.



Heflin:  Amy Elizabeth Camp; Deborah K. Edwards; Joshua Lee Forrest; Joyce Ann Fuller; Anthony J. Hunter; Amanda Michelle Johnson; Joshua D. Johnson; Mary Black Jones; Leah Corren Owen; Jamie Lynn Smith; Sabrina Vaughan; Patti Thrower Wilkinson.



Ranburne:  Mandy Layne Hendrix.

 

COFFEE

 

Kinston:  Keats Gawayne Reynolds.

 

CONECUH

 

Evergreen:  Alison Nicole Brown.

 

COOSA

 

Rockford:  Amber Bussie.



CRENSHAW

 

Luverne:  Ashley Marie Rollins.

 

CULLMAN

 

Cullman:  Adam Nicholas Daniel; Alan W. Martin; Clay Crowson Shearer.

 

DALE

Newton:  Wesley Miles Blankenship.

 

Ozark:  Juan Javier Pena.

 

DALLAS

 

Selma:  Aimee Lee Poe; Christopher K. Poe.

 

DEKALB

 

Collinsville:  Teresa Nelms Matthews; Brandon Lamar Pace.



Crossville:  Kevin Ray Barksdale; Bradlee Justin Bruce; Heath Wendell Evans; April LaShea McKinney; Glenn Ray Mize; Leah Nicole Nelson; Faygan Celeste Smith.



Dawson:  Amanda LaRae Penland.



Fort Payne:  Anita Ralene Bell; William Ray Carter; Brittney Paige Crow; Jordan Leah Fowler; Cristy Dale Hawkins; Amy Jo E. Hill; Anna Petrice Keefe; Crystal Jade McWilliams; Jason Vincent Sanders; Lance Martin Smith; Amy Jean Stephens; Amanda Faye Terry; Sheena Lea Wilson; Kiley Kathleen Young.

 

Fyffe:  Jennifer G. Bryan; Danica Faith Jones; Timothy C. Tumlin.



Henagar:  Pamela T. Allday; Annie Marie Jones; Courtney S. Roden; Pamela Alean Swaim; Jana Suzanne Wheeler; Tyler Brown Wilks.



Ider:  Thomas Wayne Dillard.



Rainsville:  John David Guice; Judy Rowan Hall; Jayson B. Higdon; Brooklyn Laney; Lacie Brooke Stiefel; Pamela Ogle Yarbrough.



Sylvania:  Kiley A. Etherton.



Valley Head:  Andrea Nicole Bell; Daphne Bufford Greenwood; Amanda Beth Moore.



ELMORE

 

Wetumpka:  Brian C. Booth; Bryanna Nicole Nelms.

 

ETOWAH

 

Altoona:  Erin Brooke McGill; Christopher J. McLeod; Ethel Johnson Parker; Lawana D. Saint Jean.



Attalla:  Cristina Leigh Allison; Joseph Heath Battles; Angela King Benefield; Matthew S. Carpenter; Kayla D. Carver; Misty Ann Chapman; LeAnne D. Funderburg; Angela Dumas Lang; Misty Mandy Nance; Amber Nicole Spears; Joseph Andrew Stone.



Gadsden:  Marianna M. Adams; Tiffany Marie Alldredge; Jessica Rena Alverson; Alvin Wayne Ashley; Alicia Marie Bankson; Michael Scott Barton; Melanie Allyson Beck; Annette Paige Blythe; Lora Lee Boswell; April Brooke Bowers; Loretta L. Brand; Patrick Cason Brown; Candace Shea Bryant; Cary Conrad Campbell; Jessica S. Couch; Terri Lynn Cranford; Joshua Clinton Dunn; Jennifer B. Fuller; Temeka LaShey Gates; Robin Denise Gilliland; Wanda Warren Green; Suzanne M. Hammock; Neretta D. Hardy; Rachel Anne Hathcote; Brooke Allyse Helms; Melody Hope Herring; Blake Evan Hudson; Raechel Martin Hunt; Summer Michael Hunt; Ashleigh Marie Hutchinson; Kevin Blake Kilpatrick; Timethia Rena Madden; Tabatha A. Maples; Terry Neal McNutt; Jordan A. Means; Michael Jay Mullins; Lauryn E. Norman; Amy Nicole Pippin; Leslie Suzanne Read Vice; Ana Reyes; Sasha Conner Robinson; Jimmy Dean Roebuck; LaTosha Sheppard; Trenton M. Sheppard; Teresa Brown Smith; Roger Keith Stewart; Brandy Kate Sumrall; Jared Dale Vaughn; Shelly Jean Williams; Erica J. Zagata.



Gallant:  Jessica Renee Bryant; Miranda Elaine Hutchens.



Glencoe:  Kristi Diane Akridge; Julie Powell Brown; Wesley Brian Hodge; Ashlie Ryan Holland; Joshua McLeod; Jessica Kate Nichols; Kasey Michelle Roebuck; Tiffany D. Smith; Stephanie S. Tucker; Leah Carin Wallace; Jonathan D. Wolfe.



Hokes Bluff:  Cynthia Brooke Doss; Nicholas Adam Goosby; Candace Nicole Light; Jeannie Coffey Morgan; Kara Grace Roberts; Mary Harbison Stovall; Lindsey Dale Wagnon; Emily Renee Williams.



Rainbow City:  Kristy Shay Bearden; Kimberleigh Brackett; Matthew David Ford; Michael Heflin; Angela Worley Lewis; Joan K. Parr; Lindsey Erin Raines; Laura Rosenberger; Lee Tyler Walden; Jessica Lynn Weeks.



Southside:  Constance J. Brewster; Jennifer A. Deru; Misty Ann Dewberry; Amanda L. Dutton; Tiffany Marie Griffin; Jeremy Clayton Grogan; Jauna Christen Little; Summer L. Mayo; Annie Brown McCartney; Kristine N. Reinblatt; Jessy Jean Snyder.

 

FRANKLIN

 

Russellville:  Amy Summer Curtis.

 

GENEVA

 

Geneva:  Jacquelyn Jill Bradley.

 

JACKSON



Flat Rock:  Jill Leann Adkins; Jessica Brooke Davis.

 

Higdon:  April Denise Gamble.



Langston:  Dianna Rose Armstrong.



Pisgah:  Lori P. Hancock; Tara Nicole Johnson; Beverly Evans Kenimer.



Section:  Derek Shane Culpepper.



Stevenson:  LaRanda Brook Smith.



Woodville:  Erica Nicole York.

 

JEFFERSON



Birmingham:  Courtney Jane Birmingham; Patrece W. Calligan; Tenisha L. Chandler; Tiffany D. Chandler; Jennifer Leigh Duran; Sarah Renee Ellis; Jerry Hollice; Amanda Rhea Mabry; Danielle Renee Oliver; Tiffany Marsha Palmer; Shonika M. Sawyer; Charlie D. Smith; Danisha L. Stevenson; Karen Elaine Thomas; Jessica Denise Walker; LaWanda M. Williams; Bakari Tamoyia Young.



Brighton:  Love Krishaun Henderson.



Dora:  Jennifer Leigh Conner.



Fairfield:  Jillian Berne Wyatt.



Homewood:  Tamara I. Tye.



Hoover:  Timothy Hunt Dickinson; Kristen M. Rawlins.



Lipscomb:  Knadia Charell Johnson.



Tarrant:  Jonathan S. Cain.



Trafford:  Derek Scott Camp.



Trussville:  Jeffrey Flowers; Preston Allen Kelley; Stephen Daniel Stoll.

 

LAMAR

 

Sulligent:  Dillard N. McGriff.

 

LAUDERDALE



Anderson:  Amber Rene McCormick.

 

Florence:  Meyori Jenae Brown.



Killen:  Cynthia Marie England.

 

LIMESTONE

 

Athens:  Andy Bogdan Chudy.



Elkmont:  Amber Danielle Quillin.



Tanner:  Lance Maurice Harris.

 

MADISON

 

Gurley:  Kristina C. Anderson; Jennifer Marie Atchley.



Huntsville:  Lindsey Leigh Baucom; Darleen R. Harrison; Keshaka Jenee Heard; Jessica Ellen Phillips; Lara Danielle Proctor; Jaime Lynette Wasson.



Madison:  Jessica Nicole Boehme; Leona Edwina Bostic; Andrew Cayse.



Toney:  Candice F. Scruggs.

 

MARION

 

Winfield:  Emily Rachel Belk.

 

MARSHALL

 

Albertville:  John Randall Amos; Shanna Battles; Haley Alecia Bearden; William M. Bryant; Kristen Leann Burgett; Amy Paige Chaffin; Julie Erin Chaffin; Kasey LeAnne Cheek; Valerie C. Childress; Kinzi L. Crow; Mary Blaine Formby; Penny Denise Garmon; Jami Nichole Hill; Mary F. Howard; Beverly Diane Hubble; Josh Eric Jones; Jonathan Emil Lindblad; Sarah Katherine Martin; Christina D. Partin; Wesley Gene Peppers; Rachael L. Ponder; Erin Brooke Reynolds; Ashley Nicole Simmons; Emily Jay Springfield; Sonya Lynn Waren; Tommy B. Whitehead; Holleigh N. Wisner.



Arab:  Christopher R. Harper.



Boaz:  Brad Cooper; Jenny Marie Elkins; Terry L. Gilbreath; Stephanie L. Gillilan; Jennifer Ramer Harriel; Phillip Bruce Hudgins; Matthew Neal Maltbie; Sara E. Murdock; Fallon Dalena Ogle; Jesse Ryan Payne; Erica Nicole Potter; Keith Dewayne Scott; Leamond Lee Simons; Amy Denise Smith.

 

Horton:  Chrissy Scott.



Union Grove:  Clyle Anthony Pridemore.

 

MOBILE

 

Eight Mile:  Joshua C. Gibbs; Johnnie Earl Wilson.



Mobile:  Clinton Roy Howard.



Theodore:  Katrina L. Kulakowski.

 

MONTGOMERY

 

Montgomery:  Jason C. Hawkins; Jason Allen Horn; Amanda Leigh Kirker; Edward Burns Parker.

 

MORGAN

 

Decatur:  Heather Nicole Claborn.



Falkville:  Jeffrey Dwayne Smith.



Grant:  Stephanie Anne Barnes; Brian Douglas Hannon.



Guntersville:  Matthew Bennett; Lindsey Brooke Cloud; Elizabeth M. Godwin; Emily Dianne Hyde; Joshua Ray Lang; Donald J. Ward.



Hartselle:  Ben Grant Atchison; Somer Lynn Leathers.



Horton:  Darrel Dwain Adams; Rachel Diane Doak.



RANDOLPH



Newell:  Cana D. Motley.



Roanoke:  Michael B. Atkins; Stephanie L. Baldwin; Nyelshulia Lewis.



Wedowee:  Christine W. Milam; Kelly Ann Milam; Alison Thomas White.



Woodland:  Lindsey M. Benefield; Jennifer D. Watson.

 

SHELBY

 

Alabaster:  Jessica Rae Andrews; April Lynn Elliott; Gregory C. Williams.



Chelsea:  Brian David Seitel.



Montevallo:  Jason Brett Rushing.

 

ST. CLAIR

 

Ashville:  Joel Mark Cash; William R. Chamness; Brandon James Fincher; Carla Cassady Morgan.



Odenville:  David C. Dunn; Emily Holland Webb.



Pell City:  Erica Lynne Flurry; Jennifer E. Kilgroe; Laura Oleska; Lindsay N. Painter; Susan Ashley Richerzhagen; Daniel Ryan Singleton; James David Springer.



Ragland:  Philip W. Alldredge; Roy Glenn Bliss; Rachel K. Boswell; Tammy Lynn Hazelwood; Sara Kaylee St. John; Steven Dupree Williams.



Riverside:  Tokhir R. Radjabov.



Springville:  Elizabeth N. Green.



Steele:  Rachel Dianne Countryman; John Patrick Hutto; Krista Joy Nuss.



TALLADEGA

 

Alpine:  Diane Garrett.



Childersburg:  Kenneth Clark Jinks.



Lincoln:  Sarah Morgan; Clinton James Morrow.



Munford:  Jillian W. Armbrester; Brandon Clay Dorsett; Aisha M. Hassan; Robert E. Hayes; Autumn Lee Haynes; Dawn Alisa Headrick; Melissa Bethany Reaves.



Sylacauga:  Rex Adam Brewer; Tonya M. Cleveland; James Jason Coleman; Anthony Davis Cook; Marie Cantrell Huntley; Barry Zachary Nelson.



Talladega:  Jamie Lee Beverly; Shawna Renee Blackburn; Patrick Russel Camp; Bradley Austin Cook; Kevin Lance Creel; Jessica Ragan Jinks; Shannon Noel Masters; Karen Nicole Pope; Jamie Shey Sexton; Kristen Lee Smith; Carolyn Ann Stamps; Rodney Clay Thornton; Douglas Van Wilson.

 

TALLAPOOSA

 

Alexander City:  Brian Wesley Haskins; Jennifer Lynn Johnson.



Dadeville:  Mardracus L. Russell.



New Site:  Miranda Leigh Sadler.

 

TUSCALOOSA

 

Tuscaloosa:  Michael P. McCreless.

 

WALKER

 

Jasper:  Felitta Lynn Colburn; Zachry Clark McCumber.

 

NATION

 

ARIZONA:  Scott Jeffrey Watson, Gilbert.



CALIFORNIA:  Christina Lynn Cary, Kenwood; Iris Amelia Stinnett, Santa Rosa.



DELAWARE:  Sarah E. Knieriem, Wilmington.



FLORIDA:  Lounise Augustin, Maples; Emma Katherine Cahill, Edgewater; Charles M. Hardin, Panama City; Brian Joseph Kyle, Jacksonville; Andrea Lea Palacios, Pembroke Pines.



GEORGIA:  Ashenafi G. Arega, Atlanta; Yibeltal G. Arega, Atlanta; Anna Elizabeth Armstrong, Lawrenceville; Regilyn Starr Armstrong, College Park; Andrea Juanita Arnaud, Rex; Jeremy L. Benson, Ringgold; Kathrine Jane Bergen, Dallas; Melanie Erin Black, Ringgold; Matthew D. Blanton, Rome; Joshua David Boyd, Lawrenceville; Joshua Robert Boyd, Sharpsburg; Rebecca J. Brown, Rome; Lindsey Amanda Brown, Rossville; Lauren Claire Burns, Decatur; Martha Claire Byrum, Norcross; Erin Kay Chupp, Marietta; Erin Michelle Cleveland, Adairsville; Kristopher J. Copeland, Marietta; Leslie Faith Cox, Lawrenceville; Brandi M. Crider, Cave Springs; Cortney Ann Cunningham, Carrollton; Elizabeth Ann DeGaetano, Marietta; Anna Elizabeth Dotson, Lyerly; Regina Dowdy, Elberton; Krista Juanice Dunn, Powder Springs; Michelle Lee Dushner, Hinesville; Kandace Nicole Edwards, Cedartown; Regina Lea Ellingburg, Douglasville; Samuel Lee Ellis, Rome; Morgan Blake Ewers, Carrollton; Brian Neal Farris, Dallas; Addie Katrina Ferguson, Rome; Jessica L. Gordon, Dallas; Courtney M. Guest, Silver Creek; Joseph Wayne Harris, Rome; Zachary Hank Hazelwood, Cartersville; Bonnie E. Head, Rockmart; Lori Elizabeth Holsomback, Cedartown; Clark N. Hunt, Rome; Cory Inman, Newnan; Martin Karathi Kimani, Marietta; Grayson A. Lawrence, Clarkesville; Skylar Denard Mansfield, Americus; Maryann M. MacAllister, Fayetteville; Samuel Chadwick McKenzie, Rome; Katherine M. Meadows, Newnan; Darin Lane Medders, LaGrange; Heather C. Miller, Macon; Jack Cornelius Moses, Cedartown; Haley Denise Oldham, Rome; Satomi Omae, LaGrange; Stephanie M. Pearson, Hiram; Dante Jermaine Pinkard, Shannon; Nicole M. Pitman, Flintstone; Leah Rae Presley, Cedartown; Jonathan S. Ray, Cedartown; Russell Lee Reeps, Lindale; Toni Lanette Richards, Buchanan; Wendy Kay Robertson, Bremen ; Bryan Jacob Rozier, Acworth; :  Laura K. Smalley, LaFayette; Katherine Mary Stoltz, Conyers; Danielle M. Teti, Stockbridge; Lauren Elizabeth Trawick, Alpharetta; Georgina Kay Treadaway, Menlo; Cory Ray Tucker, Rome; Jenny Leigh Tuggle, Dallas; James Robert Wade, Rome; Bradley Nathan Ward, Summerville; Loretta Cabe Woods, Trion; Amber Alise Yearwood, Dallas; Teri Leonda Young, Dallas.



ILLINOIS:  Brittany Ann Becker, Chicago; Katherine Mari Czaja, Addison; Brenna Lynn Norman, Aurora.



INDIANA:  Courtney Anne Goldenberg, Newburgh; Shari Kristen Weye, Ferdinand.



KENTUCKY:  Christin Marie Salsman, Bardstown.



MASSACHUSETTS:  Melanie McCarthy, East Falmouth.



MAINE:  Shannon Leigh Johnson, Limington.



MICHIGAN:  Stacey Ann Johnson, Fenton.



MISSOURI:  Regan Frances Byrom, Rolla.



MISSISSIPPI:  Allison Rena Armstrong, Southaven; Dustin Matthew Brentz, Moss Point; Robert Alan Goodson, Vicksburg; Matthew Francis Page, Brandon; Brittney Hope Robinson, Brandon;



NORTH CAROLINA:  Alisha Suzanne Homan, Charlotte; Yukihide Oka, Winston Salem.



NEW YORK:  Rebecca Ann Lawton, Morris; Leilani T. LeGrand, Rosedale; Heathar Shepard, Bloomfield.



OHIO:  Emily A. Withers, St. Bernard.



OREGON  :  Emily Kathryn Espenel, Sandy; Clinton Goudy Mead, Warrenton.



SOUTH CAROLINA:  Sharon Sue Brooks, Spartanburg.



TENNESSEE:  William Joseph Campbell, Cleveland; Tracie Diane Long, Oak Ridge; Marlon Eugene White, Memphis.



TEXAS:  Erin Nicole Higgs, Houston; Crystal Ann Lawhorn, Killeen; Krista Sue Miller, League City.



VIRGINIA:  Colleen Anne Winzeler, Falls Church.



WASHINGTON:  Maria Seleta Clark, Seattle.



WISCONSIN:  Kim Marie Halbach, Burlington.

 

FOREIGN

 

Argentina:  Matias A. Anselmo; Florencia Moran; Gonzalo Olmedo.



Austria:  Marlies Fischerauer.



Botswana:  Charles G. Atshabeng.



Canada:  Danny Herbert Andres; Christina A. Balint; Marie Pierre Bernier; Lisa Breanne Milne; Charmaine V. Ronney; Tiffanie S. Stewart.



Croatia:  Amna Jakupovic; Vedran Sirola.



El Salvador:  Graciela M. Garcia; Ana Reyes.



Ethiopia:  Ashenafi G. Arega; Yibeltal G. Arega.



Finland:  Katja Sunnarborg.



Jamaica:  Renee Brown.



Japan:  Yukihide Oka.



Kenya:  Joseph Nganga Mwangi.



Morocco:  Youness Chennaoui.



Nepal:  Madhu Gupta; Sushmita Silwal.



Nigeria:  Nonso U. Chukwujekwu; Nkiru Gertrude Nwosisi.



Philippines:  Michelle Oblena.



Poland:  Marek Zareba.



Tajikistan:  Tokhir R. Radjabov.



United Kingdom:  William Chris Wright.



Yemen:  Ahmed Hasan Basorrah.

 




 


Home Search Help Contact JSU
© Copyright 2003:   Jacksonville State University Pagemaster